1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
13.05.2018 11:00   2 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
13.05.2018 10:30   0 : 5
TJ PALAS Jahodná
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
13.05.2018 10:00   1 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
13.05.2018 09:30   2 : 2
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
TJ PALAS Jahodná
01.05.2018 11:00   5 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
01.05.2018 10:30   2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
01.05.2018 10:00   3 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
01.05.2018 09:30   2 : 0
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
29.04.2018 11:00   4 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
29.04.2018 10:30   1 : 6
TJ PALAS Jahodná
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
29.04.2018 10:00   1 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
29.04.2018 09:30   0 : 5
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
TJ PALAS Jahodná
15.04.2018 11:00   3 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
15.04.2018 10:30   2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
15.04.2018 10:00   5 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
15.04.2018 09:30   0 : 4
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
11.11.2017 10:30   2 : 1
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
11.11.2017 10:00   1 : 2
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
11.11.2017 09:30   2 : 3
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
22.10.2017 10:30   0 : 4
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
22.10.2017 10:00   5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
22.10.2017 09:30   3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
01.10.2017 10:30   4 : 0
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
01.10.2017 10:00   1 : 2
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
01.10.2017 09:30   0 : 4
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
17.09.2017 10:30   0 : 2
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
17.09.2017 10:00   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
17.09.2017 09:30   6 : 1
TJ Družstevník Čiližská Radvaň
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
27.05.2018 09:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
27.05.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
27.05.2018 10:30     :  
TJ PALAS Jahodná
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
27.05.2018 11:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ PALAS Jahodná 16 12 2 2 55:22 38 5 2 0
2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 16 9 2 5 58:26 29 4 11 0
3 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 16 8 2 6 38:39 26 3 -4 0
4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 16 2 4 10 17:49 10 2 -14 0
5 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 16 2 4 10 16:48 10 1 -2 0