ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
19.08.2018 17:00   2 : 1
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
FC Nitra B
11.08.2018 10:30   1 : 2
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
OFK Malženice
26.08.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
29.08.2018 17:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
02.09.2018 16:00     :  
FC Slovan Galanta
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
09.09.2018 16:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
16.09.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK Považská Bystrica
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
23.09.2018 15:30     :  
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
FC Spartak Trnava B
30.09.2018 10:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
07.10.2018 14:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
13.10.2018 14:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
21.10.2018 14:00     :  
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
MŠK Púchov
27.10.2018 14:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
04.11.2018 13:30     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
11.11.2018 13:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
TJ KOVO Beluša
10.03.2019 14:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
17.03.2019 15:00     :  
FC Nitra B
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
24.03.2019 15:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
31.03.2019 15:00     :  
OFK Malženice
FC Slovan Galanta
07.04.2019 15:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14.04.2019 15:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
MŠK Považská Bystrica
21.04.2019 16:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
28.04.2019 16:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
05.05.2019 16:30     :  
FC Spartak Trnava B
FKM Nové Zámky
12.05.2019 16:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
19.05.2019 17:00     :  
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
26.05.2019 17:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
02.06.2019 17:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
09.06.2019 17:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
16.06.2019 17:00     :  
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 2 1 0 8:2 7 16 4 25.2
2 FC Slovan Galanta 3 2 1 0 5:2 7 15 1 23.75
3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 2 0 0 4:2 6 14 3 16.65
4 FC Nitra B 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 13 3 24.05
5 MŠK Púchov 3 1 2 0 4:2 5 12 2 16.8
6 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 1 2 0 1:0 5 11 -1 24.2
7 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 1 1 1 4:3 4 10 1 16.2
8 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 1 1 0 2:1 4 9 1 16.8
9 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 1 1 1 5:5 4 8 -2 22.4
10 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 7 1 23.4
11 FC Spartak Trnava B 3 1 1 1 4:6 4 6 -2 24.35
12 OFK Malženice 3 1 0 2 7:4 3 5 -3 23.8
13 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 3 0 1 2 4:6 1 4 -5 24.4
14 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 0 1 2 3:6 1 3 -2 23.5
15 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 0 1 2 2:9 1 2 -2 24
16 FKM Nové Zámky 3 0 0 3 0:6 0 1 -6 25.5