OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
28.10.2018 11:30   2 : 4
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
28.10.2018 11:00   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
28.10.2018 10:30   5 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
28.10.2018 10:00   3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec E
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
28.10.2018 09:30   0 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14.10.2018 11:30   1 : 2
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
14.10.2018 11:00   3 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14.10.2018 10:30   0 : 2
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec E
14.10.2018 10:00   0 : 5
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14.10.2018 09:30   0 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
30.09.2018 11:30   1 : 4
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
30.09.2018 11:00   3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
30.09.2018 10:30   3 : 2
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
30.09.2018 10:00   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec E
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
30.09.2018 09:30   0 : 0
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
23.09.2018 11:30   1 : 3
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
23.09.2018 11:00   2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
23.09.2018 10:30   3 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
23.09.2018 10:00   3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec E
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
16.09.2018 11:30   10 : 0
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
16.09.2018 11:00   2 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
16.09.2018 10:30   2 : 7
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec E
16.09.2018 10:00   2 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
16.09.2018 09:30   0 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
02.09.2018 09:30   0 : 0
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
31.03.2019 09:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
31.03.2019 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
31.03.2019 10:30     :  
FK Zlaté Klasy
SC Čenkovce
31.03.2019 11:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
31.03.2019 11:30     :  
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14.04.2019 09:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14.04.2019 10:00     :  
FK Zlaté Klasy
14.04.2019 10:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14.04.2019 11:00     :  
SC Čenkovce
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
14.04.2019 11:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
28.04.2019 09:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
28.04.2019 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
28.04.2019 10:30     :  
FK Zlaté Klasy
SC Čenkovce
28.04.2019 11:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
28.04.2019 11:30     :  
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
12.05.2019 09:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
12.05.2019 10:00     :  
FK Zlaté Klasy
12.05.2019 10:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
12.05.2019 11:00     :  
SC Čenkovce
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
12.05.2019 11:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
26.05.2019 09:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
26.05.2019 10:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
26.05.2019 10:30     :  
FK Zlaté Klasy
SC Čenkovce
26.05.2019 11:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
26.05.2019 11:30     :  
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 SC Čenkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
2 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
5 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0